About
Picture

Suresh Jani [સુરેશ જાની]

Name:
Suresh Jani [સુરેશ જાની]
Email:
sbjani2006@gmail.com
Pen Name:
સુજાણ
Address:
3201, Silver point Ct.
, ,
Contact No:
8174534759
Birth Date:
05-03-1943
Education:
B.E. (Mech), B.E. (Elect.)
I am:
Writer