About
Picture

Govind Maru

Name:
Govind Maru
Email:
govindmaru@gmail.com
Pen Name:
અભીવ્યક્તી
Address:
405, Saragam Apartmens, Kashi Bag, Opp. First Gate of Agril. University, P/O ERU A. C. – 396 450, Navsari
, ,
Contact No:
9537880066
Birth Date:
09-10-1954
Education:
S. Y. B. Com.
I am:
Writer

Awards