About
Picture

VINOD PATEL

Name:
VINOD PATEL
Email:
vmpatel@sac.isro.gov.in,vmp1965@gmail.com
Pen Name:
RAVI
Address:
C/4 KALINDI SOCIETY, FIRST FLOOR ,OPP. SARKARI BORE BOPAL AHMEDABAD
, ,
Contact No:
94094194708
Birth Date:
09-10-1965
Education:
BA MA PART I
I am:
Writer,Poet,Columnist